Recent Posts

Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 10
1
Denied Applications / Re: Backisha [DENIED]
« Last post by Kreator on July 27, 2022, 05:17:28 PM »
Or perhaps years...
2
Denied Applications / Re: Backisha [DENIED]
« Last post by Zeus on July 27, 2022, 02:37:42 PM »
Making new accounts and spamming applications will result in punishment. You were denied, you were told by John to apply later in a few months.
Yet you've came back and spammed 3 new applies and in 2 of them you've changed your years and info like you're a different person.

This is your final warning by me to not spam any new applies in the span of a few months.

3
Denied Applications / Re: Backisha [DENIED]
« Last post by S0N1C on July 27, 2022, 02:27:36 PM »
I last yrs tried to register for admin but i declined
4
Denied Applications / Re: Backisha [DENIED]
« Last post by Zeus on July 27, 2022, 02:25:31 PM »
Same person from before.

Application denied and so will the others be if you keep on spamming them.
5
Denied Applications / Backisha [DENIED]
« Last post by S0N1C on July 27, 2022, 02:20:00 PM »
Real Name: Ivan

In-game Name: Backisha

Age: 13

Games You Play: CoD 4, Minecraft,fifa

If Applying For Our COD4 Promod Team, What Prestige Are You? (leave field blank if applying for another game/type): 11

Have You Joined Our Discord Server? backo#3003

Tell Us A Little About Yourself: Im from Croatia,i have 13yrs, i love to spend time on games
and hang out with friends while we playing football or driving with bike on mountains. i play cod 4 for 7 yrs.



Why Do You Want To Join eBc? Ah,someone of admin maybe remember me from last year.
I want to meet new and better people. Get along with them, even if I'm not their age. I want to fit in somehow. To try something new that I isn't tried before, try to help somehow.



How Did You Hear About eBc? I hear for eBc in 2014.
the server I was playing on was down for a few hours and I was browsing on game tracker
and ran into explicit bouncers
6
Denied Applications / Re: iXzjee
« Last post by Piroca de Deus on July 26, 2022, 09:57:08 PM »
JohnFranclin this morning, while talking with you in our Discord:

"No worries, feel free to apply again, in a couple weeks or months, when you have the feeling it could work out"

*proceeds to wait half a day*
7
Denied Applications / Re: iXzjee
« Last post by Zeus on July 26, 2022, 09:52:05 PM »
Excuse me, but if this is another apply, you've been denied and day or two ago. I doubt anything will change for the better.
8
Denied Applications / iXzjee [DENIED]
« Last post by BACk0:> on July 26, 2022, 09:24:07 PM »
Real Name: Ivan

In-game Name: iXzjee

Age: 15

Games You Play: Like a
Cod4,cod2,fifa,fivem,csgo and
other games.

If Applying For Our COD4 Promod Team, What Prestige Are You? (leave field blank if applying for another game/type): 10

Have You Joined Our Discord Server? Slavman#0001

Tell Us A Little About Yourself: Im from Croatia,but im living in small village.
I play football and basketball which is my fav sport.
This year i finish the elementary school. I got 15 yrs and i enyoy in my life why im playing games. I start to play games too young.

p.s U see me again, but now type a reason why not beacuse i didn't see last applicatons. Thanks!



Why Do You Want To Join eBc? There are a lot of good people here. Who always have my respect. They are fair to all players and I appreciate that. I would like to become part of that community and hang out with you and enjoy it. just want to meet new people



How Did You Hear About eBc? One day on my birthday in 2015 when everyone had left, I was very bored. So I was looking for a CoD4MW Croatian server, and came across Explicit Bouncers and started my story.


I know i will declined,but i dont care.
And I'm very sorry to "bother" you.
9
Denied Applications / Re: iXzye.
« Last post by JohnFranclin on July 26, 2022, 09:36:42 AM »
The voting results weren’t positive enough hence:

Application denied
10
Denied Applications / Re: DoctorE
« Last post by Kreator on July 25, 2022, 04:39:19 PM »
Doesn't meet the requirements

Application denied

Pages: [1] 2 3 ... 10